• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Statistics
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Current rating Season Start Rating changed Team Name Player Name
All Female MaleNew players only: Rookies No Rookies1
Rating date: 2020-10-26  This league only

Note1: Select 'Rookies' to see ratings of new players, or 'No Rookies' to exclude new players from the view
NameTeamRatingSeason StartRating changed
1'Jae'Gig & Jay Bar8.2788.2590.019
2'Bank'Noum Bar7.1856.9250.260
3Kittinapat 'Ae' BoonrodNalee Bar7.0837.0220.061
4'Tam'Gig & Jay Bar7.0646.2560.808
5Hugh BodgerBoom Bar6.9846.3600.624
6'Peak'Sabai Bar6.7826.2810.501
7William LonsdaleMucky Duck6.4476.939-0.492
8Tommy TalgoBokey Bar6.4187.073-0.655
9Jimmy BuckleyBokey Bar6.2845.7140.570
10Jon StubbsGig & Jay Bar6.2445.1211.123
11Sompob 'Big' GontongMausi Bar6.1916.353-0.162
12'Ju/Chu'Silver Fox6.1525.3000.852
13Mats StengardGig & Jay Bar6.1415.0001.141
14Luke KraheBar 806.0486.065-0.017
15Champ 'Champ' SirisampannoDrink & Shelter6.0325.0001.032
16Prammanee 'Pram' ThittiBokey Bar6.0266.039-0.013
17Steven 'Steve' ReevesBoom Bar6.0045.5210.483
18'Tan/Tang'Mausi Bar5.9626.039-0.077
19Michael 'Mike' PottsBoom Bar5.9425.5800.362
20Anders LindqvistMr Dan's 885.9305.1110.819
21Taweesak 'Nam' SattakamBokey Bar5.9145.4340.480
22Daniel 'Dick' TiddyBokey Bar5.9035.6540.249
23Taveechai 'Note' MontreepakdeeMausi Bar5.8735.7740.099
24James 'Jimi' HinchliffeBoom Bar5.7735.4060.367
25'Yuk'Jaew Bar5.7405.6680.072
26Ratchaphon 'Pu' SmarnpongGig & Jay Bar5.7305.5260.204
27Ben FowlerBar 805.7226.320-0.598
28Doungnapa 'Bow' PasamunSilver Fox5.7155.4610.254
29Pinyapong 'Oak' ChonlahanGig & Jay Bar5.7045.869-0.165
30Pierre 'Peter' GignacBar 805.6985.3310.367
31Emanuel 'Easy/Em/M' StegerPR Bar5.6535.664-0.011
32Rouven 'Rouven' PR BarPR Bar5.6505.0000.650
33John ButlerBokey Bar5.6475.3280.319
34George WrightGig & Jay Bar5.6375.5130.124
35Axel 'Rudi Rastig' LeuschkeMucky Duck5.6265.704-0.078
36Jason 'Jase' KoepplBar 805.6216.111-0.490
37Gerry MoraBar 805.5965.4590.137
38'One/Neung/Noung/Won'Noum Bar5.5765.836-0.260
39Dan LassusMr Dan's 885.5554.9430.612
40'Noum'Noum Bar5.5175.3210.196
41Tony DubensBokey Bar5.4845.648-0.164
42'Tim'Sabai Bar5.4825.0360.446
43Kritsana 'Ton' NiamhomJaew Bar5.4686.237-0.769
44Mario Drink & ShelterDrink & Shelter5.3705.0000.370
45'Saman'Sabai Bar5.3615.462-0.101
46Jose FernandesSquealing Piglet5.3564.7290.627
47Steve 'Geordie Steve' HopeBar 805.3415.0000.341
48Andrew 'Andy' LewisSabai Bar5.3385.349-0.011
49Martin PobjoyBoom Bar5.3265.399-0.073
50Frank Drink & ShelterDrink & Shelter5.3115.0000.311
51Tom OsborneSage5.2935.527-0.234
52'Lee'Noum Bar5.2705.801-0.531
53Adbul 'Shah' ShahDee Dee Bar5.2435.0000.243
54Pen 'Pen' Silver FoxSilver Fox5.2354.9650.270
55Reinhard 'Rein' PR BarPR Bar5.2145.0000.214
56Uwe 'Uwe' Full MoonPR Bar5.1725.0000.172
57Zaaran 'Zaaran' Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar5.1725.0000.172
58John 'Jack' AltySquealing Piglet5.1705.613-0.443
59Derek 'Dexi' MenziesSquealing Piglet5.1675.514-0.347
60John Squealing PigletSquealing Piglet5.1624.9000.262
61Patrik/Patrick/Pitick Drink & ShelterDrink & Shelter5.1395.0000.139
62Oliver Da Nalee BarNalee Bar5.1155.430-0.315
63Marky WhyteBokey Bar5.0945.0000.094
64Andy 'Tiger' HeafordBokey Bar5.0664.5050.561
65Mod 'Mod' Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar5.0595.0000.059
66Janne SamuelssonMr Dan's 885.0535.0000.053
67Andrew 'Andy' BevanSilver Fox5.0524.7470.305
68Andrew LucasSage5.0485.0000.048
69Des MadiganBar 805.0435.262-0.219
70'Ken'Bar 805.0365.044-0.008
71Ian MacDonnellJaew Bar5.0235.0000.023
72Lek 'Lek' Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar5.0215.0000.021
73Ranee 'Dang' PranotBokey Bar5.0205.0000.020
74Dennis 'Den' LonsdaleMucky Duck5.0194.4820.537
75Kik GreenBar 805.0185.0000.018
76Paweena 'Noi' ThepnuanSilver Fox5.0154.9660.049
77Paul 'Bokey' CBokey Bar4.9985.000-0.002
78'Kae'Squealing Piglet4.9944.7130.281
79Bung 'Bung' Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar4.9935.000-0.007
80Richard 'Ritchie' WoodsSabai Bar4.9835.000-0.017
81Jakob 'Jakob' Drink & ShelterDrink & Shelter4.9805.000-0.020
82Chris 'Nalee' KincaidNalee Bar4.9705.000-0.030
83Kashan 'Gatoi' AhmadDee Dee Bar4.9595.000-0.041
84A 'Nan A' Dee DeeDee Dee Bar4.9475.000-0.053
85Patrick Full MoonPR Bar Full Moon Bar4.9405.000-0.060
86David StengardGig & Jay Bar4.9375.000-0.063
87Ton 'Boyfriend M' ????Bar 804.9375.000-0.063
88Richy 'Richy' MausiMausi Bar4.9165.000-0.084
89Nattaphon 'Nick/Nic' PrathumnetMausi Bar4.9104.4790.431
90Mod 'Mod' Drink & ShelterDrink & Shelter4.9085.000-0.092
91Claude Drink & ShelterDrink & Shelter4.9015.000-0.099
92Luc GillijnsGig & Jay Bar4.8984.5100.388
93Haruethai 'Nan' SomboonSilver Fox4.8974.915-0.018
94Nannoi Dee DeeDee Dee Bar4.8955.000-0.105
95Martin Mucky DuckMucky Duck4.8834.893-0.010
96Andrew 'Andy' DissBoom Bar4.8775.072-0.195
97Nuchari 'May' Neamnoi (Closen)Mucky Duck4.8734.7570.116
98Peter GilpinNalee Bar4.8695.374-0.505
99Ball 'Ball' Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar4.8585.000-0.142
100Ray Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar4.8565.000-0.144
101Paul KavanaghBar 804.8475.000-0.153
102Sun 'Sun' Mucky DuckMucky Duck4.8354.7420.093
103Pentti 'Pena/Penna' SinisaloMr Dan's 884.8344.3310.503
104Tony 'Bokey' WBokey Bar4.8315.000-0.169
105Watcharaporn 'Gig' SiripakGig & Jay Bar4.8305.063-0.233
106Raminda 'Nan' ThewaramDee Dee Bar4.8114.8080.003
107Apiwit 'Bon' Taemtad/TemtanDee Dee Bar4.8065.000-0.194
108Chu 'Chu' AemaotDrink & Shelter4.8065.000-0.194
109David 'Dave' McReynoldsBoom Bar4.8044.950-0.146
110Terry SageSage4.8024.848-0.046
111Tai 'Tai' Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar4.7885.000-0.212
112Pongsakorn 'New' ManeerrasDee Dee Bar4.7814.940-0.159
113Phil SelfSquealing Piglet4.7804.3700.410
114John Nalee BarNalee Bar4.7725.000-0.228
115Steve PR BarPR Bar4.7524.935-0.183
116Russell Noum BarNoum Bar4.7284.769-0.041
117Phil WilsonGig & Jay Bar4.7234.784-0.061
118Steve MarvinSage4.7055.028-0.323
119Ladtana 'Oh/HNB/Honeybee' NarktipwanDrink & Shelter4.7014.6950.006
120Rune OllestadMausi Bar4.6965.030-0.334
121Oley 'Oley' Drink & ShelterDrink & Shelter4.6945.000-0.306
122Dennis FishSilver Fox4.6775.000-0.323
123Jonathan 'Jon' Silver FoxSilver Fox4.6715.000-0.329
124Day 'Friend of Ton' ???Bar 804.6665.000-0.334
125Amonpan 'Cat' KudkaewDrink & Shelter4.6535.000-0.347
126Ken Moore (USA)Sage4.6135.418-0.805
127Noon 'Noon' Dee Dee BarDee Dee Bar4.6065.000-0.394
128Jos DrykoningenSage4.6024.606-0.004
129Song 'Song' WaringSilver Fox4.5954.5350.060
130Doungjai 'JJ' SeasuksaiNalee Bar4.5794.630-0.051
131Chase ClosenMucky Duck4.5734.622-0.049
132Kanyanat 'Ple/Apple' BettsSilver Fox4.5644.4500.114
133Peter 'Piddy' PR BarPR Bar4.5574.1900.367
134Visa MononenMr Dan's 884.5444.770-0.226
135Harry NieuwenhuijsenMr Dan's 884.5425.147-0.605
136'Kan'Sabai Bar4.5304.3850.145
137'Jaew'Jaew Bar4.5264.895-0.369
138Thanewan 'Nut/Nutty' KokurePR Bar Full Moon Bar4.5085.154-0.646
139'New'Mr Dan's 884.4894.0010.488
140Mikel 'Mike/Michael' SohlegelPR Bar Full Moon Bar4.4655.056-0.591
141'Pui'Dee Dee Bar4.4314.634-0.203
142Winfried 'Winni' RohrPR Bar Full Moon Bar4.4224.0900.332
143Kurt 'Kurre' WesterlingMr Dan's 884.4204.865-0.445
144'Por'Bar 804.4194.773-0.354
145'Janny'Jaew Bar4.3753.9710.404
146Kiangsak 'Kiang' NomraveeDee Dee Bar4.3485.000-0.652
147Peter 'Peer' ReijkersSage4.3434.918-0.575
148'Ying'Jaew Bar4.3294.472-0.143
149Jim 'Jim' Smith (Tourist)Nalee Bar4.3035.000-0.697
150Walter 'Walti/Walty' KleinDrink & Shelter4.2904.406-0.116
151Tony HillsMucky Duck4.2874.442-0.155
152Lek 'Lek' LonsdaleMucky Duck4.2564.0970.159
153Andy GalbraithSquealing Piglet4.2445.096-0.852
154Hans FritschPR Bar Full Moon Bar4.2434.529-0.286
155Mike AndersonSage4.2354.587-0.352
156Mariwan 'Mari' JasmineDrink & Shelter4.1934.332-0.139
157Bruce SondergaardNalee Bar4.1424.458-0.316
158Ghislain 'Gis/Gils' JacobsSage4.1345.455-1.321
159'Nipha'Silver Fox4.1294.0890.040
160Joachim 'Jo' RhineMucky Duck4.1154.539-0.424
161Eric DegenBar 804.0764.397-0.321
162Garry 'Gazza' VandenbergJaew Bar4.0714.921-0.850
163John 'John 1 - USA' BischoffSilver Fox4.0574.097-0.040
164Mario WildnerPR Bar3.9774.274-0.297
165Joe BryantSage3.9484.738-0.790
166'May'Mr Dan's 883.8954.004-0.109
167Timo PaavolaMr Dan's 883.8944.670-0.776
168'Mana'Squealing Piglet3.8453.849-0.004
169Beat GrafMucky Duck3.8053.827-0.022
170Gene ButtrillNoum Bar3.7123.6370.075
171Pekka LehtovaaraMr Dan's 883.6823.6020.080
172Rattana FritschPR Bar Full Moon Bar3.5194.112-0.593