• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Team Ranking
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Total points Avg Rating Played Avg Rating Team Team Name
TeamAvg Rating PlayedAvg Rating TeamHighest Rated PlayerLowest Rated PlayerTotalGamesMatchesBonusPenalty
Team List
1Gig & Jay Bar5.3875.8488.2784.7233403063400
2Sabai Bar5.2235.4136.7824.5302982692900
3Bar 805.3035.1346.0174.2402812493200
4Bokey Bar5.7585.5356.4184.8312021812100
5Mausi Bar5.6305.3886.1914.6891661501600
6Jaew Bar4.8594.7905.7404.0711391291000
7Squealing Piglet4.7894.8995.4593.8601211091200
8Noum Bar5.5405.3317.1853.712112991300
9Drink & Shelter4.8234.9216.0324.193110102800
10Nalee Bar5.0695.0007.3394.14210498600
11Boom Bar5.2765.3315.7734.804102921000
12PR Bar4.6124.9965.6533.97710195600
13Mr Dan's 884.5304.6015.5553.68210094600
14Silver Fox4.6464.8055.7303.5749892600
15Mucky Duck4.8214.8086.4473.8059387600
16Sage4.5754.6195.5963.9248080000
17Dee Dee Bar4.6564.8575.2434.3487878000
18PR Bar Full Moon Bar4.2754.4194.9403.5196766100